Is Atalanta Bulgarian Sheep's Milk Feta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sheep milk(pasteurized) salt cheese cultures microbial enzymes ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Atalanta Bulgarian Sheep's Milk Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atalanta Bulgarian Sheep's Milk Feta is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishSandwich