Is Atalanta Sliced Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, dextrose, salt, vinegar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Atalanta Sliced Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atalanta Sliced Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking