Is ATALANTI PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, ATALANTI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR.

Check ATALANTI PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, ATALANTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyAcidicSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing