Is Atay Immunity Blissful Blueberry Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Green Tea (Filtered Water, *Organic Brewed Green Tea Extract), *Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavors, Organic Blueberry Powder, L-malic acid, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Atay Immunity Blissful Blueberry Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go