Is Atay Immunity Blissful Blueberry Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Green Tea (Filtered Water, *Organic Brewed Green Tea Extract), *Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavors, Organic Blueberry Powder, L-malic acid, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Atay Immunity Blissful Blueberry Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go