Is Atchafalaya Zesty Louisiana Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Whole Celery Seed, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Onion, Chili Powder, Sugar, White Pepper.
Check Atchafalaya Zesty Louisiana Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atchafalaya Zesty Louisiana Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMarinading


