Is ATHENOS, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cellulose Powder To Prevent Caking, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Parsley Flakes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check ATHENOS, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATHENOS, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich