Is Athenos Feta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Feta cheese (cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose (to prevent caking), natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor). Contains: milk.

Check Athenos Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich