Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ATHENOS, TRADITIONAL REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CHUNK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check ATHENOS, TRADITIONAL REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ATHENOS, TRADITIONAL REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CHUNK | Spoonful