Is Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Terbinafine Hydrochloride, Antifungal, Inactive Benzyl Alcohol, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Glycerin, Manitol Solution, Cetyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Polysorbate 60, Purified Water, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitan Monostearate, Stearyl Alcohol
Check Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


