Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Terbinafine Hydrochloride, Antifungal, Inactive Benzyl Alcohol, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Glycerin, Manitol Solution, Cetyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Polysorbate 60, Purified Water, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitan Monostearate, Stearyl Alcohol

Check Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown
Peanut Free? Athlete's Foot Antifungal Cream | Spoonful