This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Athlete's Foot Powder Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miconazole Nitrate - 2 % (Antifungal), Inactive Allantoin, Chloroxylenol, Fragrance, Imidazolidinyl Urea, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tricalcium Phosphate, Zea Mays (Corn), Starch

Check Athlete's Foot Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athlete's Foot Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Oat Free? Athlete's Foot Powder | Spoonful