Is Athletes Foot Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tolnaftate, Anti-fungal, Inactive Bht, Isobutane (Propellant), Ppg-12-buteth-16, Sd Alcohol 40-B (36% W/w)
Check Athletes Foot Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletes Foot Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Where to buy
Athletes Foot Spray is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Can


