Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Athlete's Foot Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Terbinafine Hydrochloride, Antifungal, Inactive Ethanol, Polyoxyl 20 Cetostearyl Ether, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water

Check Athlete's Foot Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athlete's Foot Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Wheat Free? Athlete's Foot Spray | Spoonful