Is Athletic Brewing Company - Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - Run Wild Session IPA, Low Calorie, Award Winning, 12 fl oz Cans, Pack of 12 Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Hops, Wheat, Yeast

Check Athletic Brewing Company - Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - Run Wild Session IPA, Low Calorie, Award Winning, 12 fl oz Cans, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athletic Brewing Company - Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - Run Wild Session IPA, Low Calorie, Award Winning, 12 fl oz Cans, Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Athletic Brewing Company - Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - Run Wild Session IPA, Low Calorie, Award Winning, 12 fl oz Cans, Pack of 12 | Spoonful