Is Athletic Brewing Company Free Wave Hazy IPA, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Vienna Malt, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast.
Check Athletic Brewing Company Free Wave Hazy IPA, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic Brewing Company Free Wave Hazy IPA, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Athletic Brewing Company Free Wave Hazy IPA, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


