Is Athletic Brewing Company Upside Dawn Golden, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- organic vienna malt
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Vienna Malt, Malted Barley, Wheat, Oats, Hops, Yeast.
Check Athletic Brewing Company Upside Dawn Golden, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic Brewing Company Upside Dawn Golden, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Athletic Brewing Company Upside Dawn Golden, Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


