Is Athletic lite Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Rice, Wheat, Hops, Yeast
Check Athletic lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Cool Whip Lite Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Pearl Milling Company Original Lite Syrup
LITE NORTHERN ITALIAN WITH BASIL & ROMANO DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE NORTHERN ITALIAN WITH BASIL & ROMANO
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyNuttySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


