Is Atkins Chocolate Coconut Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CALCIUM CASEINATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE
Check Atkins Chocolate Coconut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Chocolate Coconut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


