Is Atkins Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (soy protein isolate, collagen, whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), polydextrose, peanuts, vegetable glycerin, palm kernel and palm oil, natural flavors, water, cellulose powder, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), contains less than 2% of: peanut oil, soy lecithin, butterfat, olive oil, salt, milk, guar gum, sucralose. Contains milk, soy, peanuts. Made in a facility that also uses eggs, wheat and tree nuts.
Check Atkins Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


