Is Atkins Coconut Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Polydextrose, Maltitol, Cocoa butter, Vegetable glycerin, Whey protein isolate, Cocoa powder, Maltitol, Calcium caseinate, Sodium caseinate, Natural and artificial flavors, Soy lecithin, Salt, Almonds, Sucralose, Sodium metabisulphite

Check Atkins Coconut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go