Is Atkins Endulge Chocolate Coated Almonds 5 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds 25%, cocoa butter, maltitol, polydextrose, cocoa mass, full cream milk powder, cream powder, glazing agent (thickener (gum arabic), bulking agent (polydextrose), glucose, vegetable oil, preservative (sorbic acid), acidity regulator (citric acid)), emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), natural flavour, sweetener (sucralose).
Check Atkins Endulge Chocolate Coated Almonds 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Endulge Chocolate Coated Almonds 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atkins Endulge Chocolate Coated Almonds 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


