Is Atkins Endulge Coconut Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Coconut, polydextrose, maltitol, cocoa butter, vegetable glycerin, whey protein isolate, diene powder (processed with alkali), calcium caseinate, sodium caseinate, natural and artificial flavours, soy lecithin, salt, sucralose, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite. Contains: soy, milk, sulphites. May contain: eggs, peanuts, wheat, almonds, Brazil nuts, cashews, hazelnuts, macadamia nuts,

Check Atkins Endulge Coconut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go