Is Atkins Endulge Nutrition Bar Chocolate Coconut 40g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (32%), dark chocolate flavoured coating (22%) (polydextrose, sustainable vegetable fat, cocoa powder, soy protein isolate, emulsifiers [soy lecithin, 476], milk fat, flavours), maltitol, glycerol, polydextrose, whey protein isolate (milk), coconut cream, flavours, emulsifier (soy lecithin), salt, sweetener (sucralose), preservative (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite [sulphites]).
Check Atkins Endulge Nutrition Bar Chocolate Coconut 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Endulge Nutrition Bar Chocolate Coconut 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


