Is Atkins Endulge Nutty Fudge Brownie, 1.41oz, 5-pack (Treat) Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Sodium Caseinate), Walnuts, Glycerin, Polydextrose, Maltitol, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Vegetable Oil Blend (Palm, Palm Kernel and Soybean Oil), Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Lactitol, Water, Cocoa Butter, Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Olive Oil, Contains Less Than 2% of: Gum Arabic, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Milk Fat, Salt, Citric Acid, Mono and Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Atkins Endulge Nutty Fudge Brownie, 1.41oz, 5-pack (Treat) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Endulge Nutty Fudge Brownie, 1.41oz, 5-pack (Treat) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Oatly! Fudge Brownie
Where to buy
Atkins Endulge Nutty Fudge Brownie, 1.41oz, 5-pack (Treat) is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


