Is Atkins Low Carb Caramel Chocolate Nut Roll Bars 5 Pack | 220g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (28%), chocolate flavoured coating (25%) (maltitol, vegetable oil, cocoa processed with alkali, skimmed milk powder, emulsier (soy lecithin*), salt, natural flavour), caramel flavoured layer (19%) (polydextrose, fructooligosaccharides, water, butter (cream (milk), salt), vegetable oil, skimmed<br/>milk powder, emulsier (soy lecithin*), salt, sweetener (sucralose)), maltitol syrup, whey protein isolate (milk), peanut butter (3%) (peanuts, emulsier (monoglycerides), salt, antioxidant (tocopherols)), butter (cream (milk), salt), fructooligosaccharides, partially hydrolyzed milk protein isolate, peanut oil, sweetener<br/>(sucralose), salt. *genetically modied.
Check Atkins Low Carb Caramel Chocolate Nut Roll Bars 5 Pack | 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Low Carb Caramel Chocolate Nut Roll Bars 5 Pack | 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT NOUGAT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 10 Ct Value Pack, 14.2 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


