Is Atkins Meal Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter - 8 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Collagen, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Polydextrose, Peanuts, Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Water, Cellulose Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Contains Less than 2% of: Peanut Oil, Salt, Milk, Guar Gum, Sucralose.
Check Atkins Meal Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter - 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Meal Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter - 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Atkins Meal Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter - 8 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


