Is Atkins Plus Protein Shake Banana Caramel 400ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Protein Blend (Caseinates, Whey Protein Concentrate), Sunflower Oil, Stabilizers (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate-dibasic), Milk Solids, Flavours, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Turmeric)

Check Atkins Plus Protein Shake Banana Caramel 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atkins Plus Protein Shake Banana Caramel 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking