Is Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps, Lemon Vanilla, Keto Friendly, 5 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk protein isolate, palm kernel oil, polydextrose, whey protein isolate, palm oil, peanut oil, canola oil, peanuts, enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, amylase, ascorbic acid added as dough conditioner, niacin [vitamin B3], reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin B1], riboflavin [vitamin B2], folic acid), water, contains less than 2% of sodium caseinate, whey, whey powder, salt, soy lecithin, monoglycerides with ascorbic acid, natural flavors, almond protein powder, sucralose, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate, calcium sulfate), ammonium bicarbonate, non-fat dry milk, mixed tocopherols (to maintain freshness).

Check Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps, Lemon Vanilla, Keto Friendly, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps, Lemon Vanilla, Keto Friendly, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go