Is Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Polydextrose, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Whey Protein Isolate, Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Case Caseinate, Whey Powder, Salt, Almond, Protein Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate), Sucralose, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Mono And Diglycerides, Mixed Tocopherols (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Milk, Wheat, Almonds, Peanuts, Soy. Made In Facility That Also Uses Eggs And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Protein Wafer Crisps Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


