Is Atkinson Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter (contains Fresh Ground Dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt And Preserved With Vitamin E To Maintain Freshness) Natural Vanilla Flavor And Palm Kemel Oil. Contains: Peanuts Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Uses Milk, Egg And Tree Nuts.
Check Atkinson Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkinson Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atkinson Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


