Is Atkinson Peanut Butter Small Bar, 0.70 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter, Contains Fresh Ground Dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt And Preserved With Vitamin E To Maintain Freshness, Natural Brown Color And Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Atkinson Peanut Butter Small Bar, 0.70 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkinson Peanut Butter Small Bar, 0.70 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atkinson Peanut Butter Small Bar, 0.70 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


