Is Atlantic Baking Co. Seeded Country Bread, Seeded Country Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RYE MEAL, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OATS, WHEAT BERRIES, CRACKED WHEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST
Check Atlantic Baking Co. Seeded Country Bread, Seeded Country against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Baking Co. Seeded Country Bread, Seeded Country in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


