Is Atlantic Capes Fisheries Seafood Wild Sea Scallop Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Scallop Pieces, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Water

Check Atlantic Capes Fisheries Seafood Wild Sea Scallop Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atlantic Capes Fisheries Seafood Wild Sea Scallop Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSoup