Is Atlantic Choice Hot Italian Pork Sausages Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Buffered Vinegar, Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Garlic Powder, Vegetable Oil. In Pork Casing.
Check Atlantic Choice Hot Italian Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Choice Hot Italian Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking


