Is Atlantic Mariculture Organic Dulse (Sea Vegetable Snack), 1.4 -Ounce Bags (Pack of 5) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Whole Dulse

Check Atlantic Mariculture Organic Dulse (Sea Vegetable Snack), 1.4 -Ounce Bags (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atlantic Mariculture Organic Dulse (Sea Vegetable Snack), 1.4 -Ounce Bags (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go