Is ATLANTIC PERCH FILLET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC PERCH [FISH] FILLET AND SODIUM TRYPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check ATLANTIC PERCH FILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATLANTIC PERCH FILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


