Is Atlantic Pride Big 8 Cranberry Ginger Ale Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Colour, Potassium Benzoate, Sodium Benzoate, Tartaric Acid.

Check Atlantic Pride Big 8 Cranberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go