Is ATLANTIC SALMON KABOBS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, BELL PEPPERS, ONION, TOMATO.

Check ATLANTIC SALMON KABOBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide DishLunch