Is Atlantic Salmon Portion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (Salmo salar) (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), FISH (ATLANTIC SALMON)

Check Atlantic Salmon Portion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrilling