Is ATLANTIC SALMON WITH GARLIC & HERBS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, SEA SALT, BASIL, SMOKED PAPRIKA, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, THYME, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, DRIED VINEGAR, COLOR ADDED.

Check ATLANTIC SALMON WITH GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunchSandwich