Is Atlantic Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Color Added Through Feed).

Check Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingOn The Go