Is Atlantic Sea Farms Basil Pesto Sea Veggie Burgers, Basil Pesto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KELP, GREEN CHICKPEAS, PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PEA STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, OAT FIBER, GRANULATED GARLIC, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, KOSHER SALT, LEMON CRYSTALS, RED PEPPER FLAKES

Check Atlantic Sea Farms Basil Pesto Sea Veggie Burgers, Basil Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchMeal Prep