Is Atlantic Sea Farms Ready-To-Eat Kelp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Kelp.
Check Atlantic Sea Farms Ready-To-Eat Kelp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Sea Farms Ready-To-Eat Kelp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Skinnypop Regular Ready To Eat Popcorn Bag .65 Oz - .65 Oz
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


