Is Atlantic’s Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic salmon fillets, cooking spray, balsamic vinegar, honey, sesame seeds, dried oregano, olive oil, garlic

Check Atlantic’s Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingCooking