Is Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Grass-Fed Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate), Whey Protein Crisps, Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Salt, KSM-66® Ashwagandha, Monk Fruit. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut. Produced on equipment that also processes Soy and Tree Nuts.
Check Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


