Is Atlas Peak Vietnamese Iced Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Creamer [glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (e340, E452), Sodium Caseinate (milk), Emulsifiers (e471, E472), Anti-caking Agent (e341)], Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Condensed Milk (3%) [milk, Sugar], Instant Coffee Powder (3%), Emulsifier (e473), Acidity Regulator (e500 (ii)), Flavour (coffee, Milk) Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy, wheat, Gluten, Tree Nuts, Peanuts and Sesame.

Check Atlas Peak Vietnamese Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go