Is Atomic Extra Sour Chewy Cream Filled Kosher Candy (Large) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Fat, May Contain One Or More Of The Following:soybean Oil, Corn Oil, Coconut, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Gum Xanthan, Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Colors (Red40, Yellow 5, Yellow6, Blue1)
Check Atomic Extra Sour Chewy Cream Filled Kosher Candy (Large) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atomic Extra Sour Chewy Cream Filled Kosher Candy (Large) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atomic Extra Sour Chewy Cream Filled Kosher Candy (Large) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


