Is ATOMIC FIREBALL, CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX*, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE.

Check ATOMIC FIREBALL, CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATOMIC FIREBALL, CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ATOMIC FIREBALL, CANDY | Spoonful