Is Atomic Fireball Tub 4/150/.27oz - .27 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- food starch-modified
- contains less than 2% of the following, food starch-modified
food starch-modified
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sucrose, contains less than 2% of the following, food starch-modified (corm, artificial flavor, carnauba wax (adds a twat amount of fat), acacia gum arabic), titanium dioxide (color), red 40 lake
Check Atomic Fireball Tub 4/150/.27oz - .27 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atomic Fireball Tub 4/150/.27oz - .27 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Where to buy
Atomic Fireball Tub 4/150/.27oz - .27 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


